М комплексное плавание женщины
| Малова Карина
|
| II
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.42,17
| II
|
| Койкова Т.Ю., Сураева А.Н.
|
| Леушина Анастасия
|
| I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.47,33
| II
|
| Коптелова Т.В., Коптелова О.В.
|
| Кабанова Катя
|
| II
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.51,37
| II
|
| Коптелова Т.В., Коптелова О.В.
|
| Гончаренко Алена
|
| II
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| 2.52,08
| II
|
| Варзугина
|
| Шестакова Наталья
|
| II
| Динур
| *****
| Первоуральск
| 2.53,31
| II
|
| Маметова Е.В.
|
| Чохонелидзе Александра
|
| II
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.54,55
| II
|
| Уразова Р.И.
|
| Яресько Светлана
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.55,25
| II
|
|
|
| Кочкина Елизавета
|
| II
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 2.56,01
| II
|
|
|
| Лукиных Екатерина
|
| III
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 2.58,25
| II
|
|
|
| Галай Яна
|
| III
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 2.59,50
| II
|
|
|
| Вайнер Мария
|
| II
| ДЮСШ Буревестник
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 2.59,82
| II
|
|
|
| Куликова Мария
|
| II
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 2.59,85
| II
|
|
|
| Малькова Мария
|
| III
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| 3.00,47
| III
|
|
|
| Шутько Юлия
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.00,58
| III
|
|
|
| Польнякова Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.01,54
| III
|
|
|
| Сорокина Лена
|
| III
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| 3.02,47
| III
|
|
|
| Сабунина Юлия
|
| III
| ФСК СТЗ
| *****
| Полевской
| 3.04,12
| III
|
|
|
| Бабкина Анастасия
|
| III
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 3.04,93
| III
|
|
|
| Прокопьева Елизавета
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.06,15
| III
|
|
|
| Егорова Елизавета
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.06,86
| III
|
|
|
| Комарова Александра
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.08,14
| III
|
|
|
| Буторина Татьяна
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.08,14
| III
|
|
|
| Спурнова Валерия
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.08,46
| III
|
|
|
| Фаткулина Елизавета
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.09,08
| III
|
|
|
| Салтынская Виктория
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.09,28
| III
|
|
|
| Тишина Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 3.10,19
| III
|
|
|
| Сайфутдинова Рената
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.10,48
| III
|
|
|
| Новгородова Екатерина
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.10,83
| III
|
|
|
| Мусихина Виктория
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.11,05
| III
|
|
|
| Оленина Ксюша
|
| III
| Уралэлектромедь
| *****
| В.Пышма
| 3.11,25
| III
|
|
|
| Тюлькина Динара
|
| III
| Динур
| *****
| Первоуральск
| 3.11,40
| III
|
|
|
| Дуденкова Александра
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Малахит
| *****
| Асбест
| 3.11,48
| III
|
|
|
| Савина Надя
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР Спутник
| *****
| Н. Тагил
| 3.13,57
| III
|
|
|
| Шафикова Анна
|
| III
| Уралэлектромедь
| *****
| В.Пышма
| 3.13,59
| III
|
|
|
| Бура Арина
|
| III
| ЦП Малахит
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.13,81
| III
|
|
|
| Кузнецова Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.13,88
| III
|
|
|
| Авдюкова Вероника
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР Спутник
| *****
| Н. Тагил
| 3.14,29
| III
|
|
|
| Лебедева Ксения
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.14,34
| III
|
|
|
| Куриленко Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.14,60
| III
|
|
|
| Борк Алиса
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР Спутник
| *****
| Н. Тагил
| 3.14,78
| III
|
|
|
| Дядюнова Ксения
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.15,19
| III
|
|
|
| Искорцева Валентина
|
| III
| Динур
| *****
| Первоуральск
| 3.15,86
| III
|
|
|
| Татарченкова Диана
|
| III
| ДЮСШ 19
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.15,92
| III
|
|
|
| Строкач Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 3.16,27
| III
|
|
|
| Зарецкая Анастасия
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.17,01
| III
|
|
|
| Коваленко Алина
|
| III
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 3.17,23
| III
|
|
|
| Киселева Настасья
|
| III
| ЦП Малахит
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.17,23
| III
|
|
|
| Жданова Марина
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.17,58
| III
|
|
|
| Гаврилова Ксения
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.17,65
| III
|
|
|
| Кудрина Валерия
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.20,85
| III
|
|
|
| Шишкина Мария
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.21,02
| III
|
|
|
| Гусева Саша
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР Спутник
| *****
| Н. Тагил
| 3.21,78
| III
|
|
|
| Михайлова Елена
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| 3.22,39
| III
|
|
|
| Кобелева Анастасия
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.22,56
| III
|
|
|
| Окулова Дарья
|
| III
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| 3.23,03
| III
|
|
|
| Баранова Ксения
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.24,06
| III
|
|
|
| Решетникова Мария
|
| III
| ФСК СТЗ
| *****
| Полевской
| 3.25,56
| III
|
|
|
| Бычкова Виолетта
|
| III
| СДЮСШОР Факел
| *****
| Лесной
| 3.26,13
| юн I
|
|
|
| Нетета Алина
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.31,69
| юн I
|
|
|
| Струина Майя
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.33,58
| юн I
|
|
|
| Сафиулина Алина
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.34,11
| юн I
|
|
|
| Подгайская Анастасия
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.37,18
| юн I
|
|
|
| Ждановских Лика
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.38,13
| юн I
|
|
|
| Исаева Александра
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 3.42,75
| юн I
|
|
|
| Кушила Варвара
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Виктория
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.42,79
| юн I
|
|
|
| Заславская Полина
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| 3.44,50
| юн I
|
|
|
| Калаптур Дарья
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 3.46,32
| юн I
|
|
|
| Семенова Кристина
|
| юн I
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 3.47,10
| юн I
|
|
|
| Гаренских Зоя
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 3.49,79
| юн I
|
|
|
| Мосунова Анна
|
| юн I
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| 3.56,69
| юн II
|
|
|
| Вилесова Александра
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 4.07,13
| юн II
|
|
|
| Политыко Елена
|
| юн II
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| 4.09,05
| юн II
|
|
|
| Самойлова Алена
|
| III
| ВСМПО
| *****
| В. Салда
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Воробьева Виктория
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Вернер Диана
|
| III
| ДЮСШ Г.Заречный
| *****
| Заречный
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Соломеина Екатерина
|
| юн II
| ДЮСШ № 4
| *****
| Новоуральск
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Лебедева Кристина
|
| III
| СДЮСШОР К.Уральский
| *****
| К. Уральский
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Тимофеева Юля
|
| юн I
| СДЮСШОР Спутник
| *****
| Н. Тагил
| дк
|
|
|
|
| Данилина Анна
|
| юн I
| ДЮСШ Юность
| *****
| Екатеринбург
| дк
|
|
|
|
©2015 arhivinfo.ru Все права принадлежат авторам размещенных материалов.
|